نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.9585.030.8
EURUSD1.03381.03390.9
SPX5003961.83961.90.1
XAGUSD21.24221.2662.4
XAUUSD1750.621750.771.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66840.66850.9
EURJPY 143.359143.3771.8
EURUSD 1.03381.03390.9
GBPUSD 1.19671.19692
NZDUSD 0.62040.62061.1
USDCAD 1.35821.35841.7
USDCHF 0.95370.95381.7
USDJPY 138.675138.6780.3
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.9585.030.8
NG7.1177.1271
WTI78.8978.960.7
XAGUSD21.24221.2662.4
XAUUSD1750.621750.771.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC4066986703.45.4
FTSE1007542.27544.32.1
NIKK22527841278490.8
NQ10011507.711508.91.2
SPX5003961.83961.90.1
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 16826.6300588.3400
DASH 43.80002.5200
DOGE 0.11000.0067
ETH 1266.950090.6300
LTC 79.20004.1900
XMR 139.13003.5000
XRP 0.40000.0180
ZEC 41.07001.0800

تقویم FXStreet

10:00Wednesday, 30.11
ch
Switzerland
KOF Leading Indicator
10:55Wednesday, 30.11
de
Germany
Unemployment Rate s.a.
11:00Wednesday, 30.11
ch
Switzerland
ZEW Survey – Expectations
12:00Wednesday, 30.11
emu
European Monetary Union
Harmonized Index of Consumer Prices (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.