• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08691.08723.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66930.66963.4
EURJPY 169.22169.2947.4
EURUSD 1.08691.08723.3
GBPUSD 1.26991.27034.1
NZDUSD 0.61320.61374.6
USDCAD 1.36091.36134.5
USDCHF 0.90890.90934.6
USDJPY 155.687155.7354.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 67074.7500151.9200
DASH 29.6500-0.1900
DOGE 0.1500-0.0007
ETH 3111.14008.1900
LTC 83.8900-0.4600
XMR 135.5300-0.7600
XRP 0.5200-0.0025
ZEC 23.60000.0440

Forex economic calendar

04:30Tuesday, 21.05
au
Australia
RBA Meeting Minutes
15:30Tuesday, 21.05
ca
Canada
Consumer Price Index (YoY)
20:00Tuesday, 21.05
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Governor Bailey speech
05:00Wednesday, 22.05
nz
New Zealand
RBNZ Monetary Policy Statement

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.