• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.7281.750.3
EURUSD1.08011.08020.9
XAGUSD22.28722.3082.1
XAUUSD2024.742025.043
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.64910.64921
EURJPY 162.801162.8232.2
EURUSD 1.08011.08020.9
GBPUSD 1.26281.26291.3
NZDUSD 0.60930.60941.3
USDCAD 1.35871.35881.7
USDCHF 0.88130.88141.5
USDJPY 150.729150.7461.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.7281.750.3
NG1.71.7060.6
WTI77.7277.750.3
XAGUSD22.28722.3082.1
XAUUSD2024.742025.043
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 59359.45002720.2400
DASH 32.37000.2400
DOGE 0.09800.0029
ETH 3358.450098.9700
LTC 75.4500-0.2400
XMR 138.85002.0700
XRP 0.59000.0250
ZEC 29.0200-0.7900

Forex economic calendar

12:00Wednesday, 28.02
emu
Eurozone
Consumer Confidence
15:30Wednesday, 28.02
us
United States
Personal Consumption Expenditures Prices (QoQ)
02:30Thursday, 29.02
au
Australia
Retail Sales s.a. (MoM)
09:00Thursday, 29.02
de
Germany
Retail Sales (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.